Egresados Programa Secundario

Año de Graduación 1970

  1. Acevedo, Ramon Antonio
  2. Alba Castillo, Ramon Félix
  3. Alcántara Reyes, Luis Aníbal
  4. Almonte Medina, Leónidas R.
  5. Anderson Cabrera, Orlando C.
  6. Arrendel Ramón, Ramón Antonio
  7. Báez Pérez, Rafal Antonio
  8. Brea Tió, Eduardo Antonio
  9. Bretón, José Virgilio
  10. Cabrera Mena, Rubén Darío
  11. Castellanos Rodríguez, Ramón R.
  12. Castillo Martínez, Gregorio
  13. Corona Lora, Ruddy Cristóbal
  14. Cruz Aquino, Eddy Antonio A.
  15. Cruz Polanco, René Antonio
  16. Díaz, Heriberto de la C.
  17. Espinal, Andrés Apolinar
  18. García Martínez, Julio Antonio
  19. Genao Hernández, Ramón
  20. Germán Astacio, Eduardo
  21. Gómez Báez, Pedro Gabriel
  22. Gómez Báez, Ramón Omar
  23. González, José Antonio
  24. González Jerez, Gilberto A.
  25. Grullón Núñez, José Enrique
  26. Hamilton Coplin, Pedro Israel
  27. Hernández Batista, Luis Alfonso
  28.    Jerez, Máximo Jerónimo
  29. Justo Mauricio, Marcos César
  30. Liriano Saldaña, Angel María
  31. López, Luis Ernesto
  32. López Alba, Antonio Manuel
  33. López Toribio, Silvio
  34. Mañón Rossi, Alejandro Bernabé
  35. Martínez Cohen, Lázaro Rafael
  36. Martínez De León, César Antonio
  37. Martínez Durán, José F.
  38. Matos Félix, Rafael
  39.    Mejía Martínez, Fausto
  40. Mercedes Díaz, Freddy Antonio
  41. Núñez Castro, Onésimo Antonio
  42. Peña Jiménez, Marcos Vinicio
  43. Peña Martínez, Héctor Emilio
  44. Pepín Gómez, Rubén Antonio
  45. Pérez Labour, Carlos Francisco
  46. Reyes Ramírez, José Joaquín
  47. Rodríguez Arlequín, Carlos A
  48. Rodríguez Gil, Francisco Antonio
  49.    Rojas López, Ricardo Antonio
  50. Sánchez Agramonte, Luis R.
  51. Santana, Carlos José de J.
  52. Santana, Ramón E.
  53. Segura Castillo, Carlos Antonio
  54. Sepúlveda Medina, Julián A.
  55. Sosa Beltré, Andrés Abel
  56. Suriel Espiritusanto, Teófilo
  57. Tavera, José Lorenzo
  58. Tejada Escoboza, Santiago José
  59. Tió Brito, Pedro Jaime
  60. Vásquez, Víctor