EGRESADOS PROGRAMA ISA‑PUCMM

Fecha de Graduación: enero 1985

  1. Adames Silfa, Milcíades Gonzalo
  2. Arias Castillo, Héctor Rafael
  3. Arias Germán, Jorge Melvin
  4. Brito Méndez, Gertrudis del C          
  5. Castillo Cedeño, René
  6. Checo Estrella, Angel Miguel      
  7. Columna Díaz, Milagros del C.
  8. Comprés Brache, Lucas Tadeo           
  9. Constanzo, Juan de Jesús            
  10. De los Santos, Agustín
  11. Díaz Cabreja, Fernando A.
  12. Díaz Vidal, Wilson Rudis
  13. Durán, Elnio Manuel
  14. Durán Durán, Leyla Milagros
  15. Gil Balbuena, Ricardo Eloy
  16. Gómez Rodríguez, Leopoldo R.
  17. González G. , Juan Antonio
  18. Herrera Brea, Danilo Antonio  
  19. Herrera Roa, Gladys Yanet
  20. Herrera Roa, José Amaury          
  21. Jiménez Genao, Juan Manuel Bernardo
  22. Méndez Hernández, José Miguel
  23. Minaya Almonte, Eduardo Antonio
  24. Núñez Peña, Rafael H.
  25. Ocrela Cedano, Eliseo Ramiro            
  26. Ortega Parra, Luis Alejandro
  27. Pimentel, Víctor G.       
  28. Reyes Eloy, Reynaldo José
  29. Rivas Sena, Manuel Emilio
  30. Rodríguez, Marcos E.                
  31. Rodríguez H. , José Manuel
  32. Roig Uribe, Raymundo Antonio        
  33. Rosa P. , Rafael Antonio
  34. Rosa Tejada, Juan Carlos
  35. Rosario Jáquez, Oscar Rafael
  36. Rosario Yapor, Roque Manuel
  37. Vásquez E. , Miguel A.

Fecha de Graduación junio 1985

  1. Abreu Luna, Saul
  2. Almonte Reyes, Narciso A.
  3. Alonzo Cepeda, Heriberto A.
  4. Alvarez Alvarez, Cesar Augusto           
  5. Berges Brito, Domingo A.
  6. Bueno López, Santiago W.
  7. Cabrera D. , Nelson D.
  8. Castillo Pimentel, Angel Nery
  9. Checo Herrera, Humberto Antonio
  10. Di Vanna Folch, Carmela M.       
  11. Duval Matos, Henry Alberto
  12. Finke Herrera, Manuel Enrique
  13. Fulcar V. , Guillermo
  14. García Martínez, Milton A.
  15. Gómez Moya, Cristina A.              
  16. Gómez Pérez, Angel María
  17. Goris Espinal, Debbie R.    
  18. Herasme, Marta Beatriz
  19. Hernández Santelices Moraima                  
  20. Lora Ulloa, Rafael Andrés           
  21. Martínez S. , Diógenes F.
  22. Mateo Figuereo, Pedro Aquiles
  23. Morel Bejaran, Daniel Rainieri
  24. Muñoz Santana, Andrea del C.
  25. Núñez, Roberto            
  26. Persia Mora, Víctor Manuel
  27. Pichardo M. , José Miguel
  28. Reyes Quiñones, Juan
  29. Sánchez Ureña, Juan Manuel
  30. Tejada Rosario, Euclides O.
  31. Ureña Fajardo, Freddy Antonio        
  32. Vásquez Santiago, Irene A.